avaleht infopäring admin
        

11-13aastased

nimi, vanus, kat

juhendaja

organisatsioon

1. Mirtel Metsmaa, 13 A

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

2. Kert Johan Sommer, 13 A

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

3. Hans-Martti Mägar, 12 A

Toomas Voll

Toomas Volli Laulustuudio

4. Rasmus Tilk, 13 A

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

5. Desire Pärn, 13 A

Margrit Kits

-

6. Hipe Maaroos, 12

Anne Uusna

Anne Uusna Stuusio

 

 

 

1. Liset Antsmaa, 12 B

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

2. Henry Sarapuu, 13 B

Endla Murd

Endla Murd Laulustuudio

3. Karmen Kollo, 13 B

Endla Murd

Endla Murd Laulustuudio

4. Maarit Juhkamsoo, 12 B

Endla Murd

Endla Murd Laulustuudio

5. Joosep Käär, 11 B

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

6. Lee Grünberg, 11 B

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Vabakooli Loovuskeskus

7. Adoree Pärn, 11 B

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

8. Gerit Luhasaar, 13 B

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Vabakooli Loovuskeskus

9. Karl Kallastu, 13 B

Marge Lumisalu

Pärnu Muusikakool

10. Aurelia Murrand, 12 B

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

11. Rebecca Murrand, 12 B

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

12. Birgit Tiismaa, 12 B

Helina-Victoria Kruup

Vändra Muusikakool

13. Ebe-Triin Reinsalu, 11 B

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

14. Merilii Lõsjuk, 13 B

Eva Taul

Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

15. Emily Lääts, 11 B

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

16. Luisa Bergmann, 11 B

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

17. Steven Saar, 11 B

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

18. Annaliisa Aron, 11 B

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

19. Gretli Aavik, 11 B

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

20. Elise-Marleen Eek, 11 B

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

21. Mirelle-Liis Jõerand, 11 B

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

22. Evert Kose, 11 B

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

23. Märten Mägi, 11 B

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

24. Kristyn Ojaste, 11 B

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

25. Jennifer Saar, 11 B

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

26. Mirell Lank, 13 B

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

27. Liisi Lepp, 12 B

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

28. Annabel Riismaa, 12 B

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

29. Keili Parts, 13 B

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

30. Marii Vendla, 11 B

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

31. Salme Regiina Palu, 12

Anne Uusna

Anne Uusna Stuudio