avaleht infopäring admin
        

nimi / vanus

juhendaja

organisatsioon

3aastased

 

 

1. Renata Talts

Lelde Jalakas

Massiaru laulustuudio

2. Uku Kütt

Piret Variksaar

Uulu lasteaed

3. Silvia Pärtelson

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

4. Maximus A. A. Maalinn

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

5. Lily-Marleen Saks

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

6. Aurelia Murrand

Ester Murrand

-

7. Karl Tamm

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

 

 

 

4aastased

 

 

1. Märten Oltre

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

2. Ott-Joosep Ollep

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

3. Elina Pani

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

4. Kert Johan Sommer

Diane Pani

Raeküla lasteaed

5. Karl Kallastu

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

6. Angeliina Laanepõld

Piret Variksaar

Uulu lasteaed

7. Mirith Kask

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

8. Mattias Viidebaum

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

9. Rasmus Tilk

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

10. Triin-Berit Kornel

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

11. Iiris Nairis

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

12. Liisi Nairis

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

13. Pert Salundi

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

14. Triine Leif

Heli Kvell

Lasteaed Päikesejänku

 

 

 

5aastased

 

 

1. Egle Pais

Lelde Jalakas

Massiaru laulustuudio

2. Kaisa Talts

Inge Kõks

Lasteaed Pöialpoiss

3. Kirke Kask

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

4. Karolin Viljak

Helle Salumäe

Sindi lasteaed

5. Elise Pani

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

6. Adele Sillat

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

7. Grete Sinimäe

Piret Variksaar

Uulu lasteaed

8. Emma Juhkov

Ulrika Perelman

Pärnu Ülejõe lasteaed

9. Grete Oad

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

10. Anna-Liisa Jõgi

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

11. Mariliis Lembit

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

12. Martha-Liset Rõõmussar

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

13. Kärt Tamm

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

14. Joosep Tamman

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

15. Remy-Andre Sinimeri

Kairi Kuusk

Lasteaed Mai

16. Grete-Liis Titma

Kairi Kuusk

Lasteaed Mai

17. Jaanika Karjus

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

 

 

 

6(7)aastased

 

 

1. Wanda-Helene Ollep 7

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

2. Kristiine Hanni

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

3. Laura-Marleen Pind

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

4.Tristan Tõruke

Kadi Sepp

Paikuse lasteaed Mesimumm

5. Merilyn Pärnpuu

Helle Salumäe

Sindi lasteaed

6. Kätlin Koplus

Helle Salumäe

Sindi lasteaed

7. Sigrid Riik

Helle Salumäe

Sindi lasteaed

8. Keily Kaal

Õnnela Lees

Tõstamaa rahvamaja laulustuudio

9. Pille-Riin Viin

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

10. Alexia Mikker

Diane Pani

Raeküla lasteaed

11. Mariel Roots

Diane Pani

Raeküla lasteaed

12. Iti-Mai Mätas

Piret Variksaar

Uulu lasteaed

13. Maria Mänd

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

14. Kalla Hunt

Ulrika Perelman

Pärnu Ülejõe lasteaed

15. Liisa Koppel

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

16. Juuli Kõrre

Kadi Sepp

Kastani lasteaed

17. Mairys Elvala

Elena Mägi

Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

18. Aurelia Pärtelson

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

19. Elis Kägo

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

20. Elbe Reiter

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

21. Aet Marliise Eriste 7

Elena Mägi

Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

22. Emmeliine Meriste

Kairi Kuusk

Lasteaed Mai

23. Triinu Troska

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

24. Liise Salundi

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

25. Johanna Maria Kosk

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

26. Lille-Lii Kukk

Hilja Vainula

Lasteaed Trall

27. Eliise Koppel

Heli Kvell

Lasteaed Päikesejänku

 

 

 

7-9aastased

 

 

1. Anli Gea Põldema 8

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

2. Sirle Allikivi 8

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

3. Jaanus Talts 8

Lelde Jalakas

Massiaru Algkool

4. Aleksander Rebane 9

Kadri Keskküla

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

5. Tauno Tamm 9

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

6. Anna-Liisa Ats 8

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

7. Ave-Ingrid Veskimägi 8

Õnnela Lees

Tõstamaa rahvamaja laulustuudio

8. Kadri Kase 9

Õnnela Lees

Tõstamaa rahvamaja laulustuudio

9. Alisa Velikanova 7

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

10. Artjom Avdejenkov 7

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

11. Kätlin Kits 8

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

12. Mirjam Kits 7

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

13. Maria Kallastu 9

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

14. Triin Veissmann 7

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

15. Madelain Sinikalda 9

Tiiu Künnapas

Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium

16. Carol Annuk 9

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

17. Martin Hansschmidt 9

Eve Redik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

18. Mirkko Vatter 8

Maimu Muttik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

19. Eero Reila 8

Maimu Muttik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

20. Grete Maruste 9

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

21. Jaan Marten Pukk 9

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

22. Grete Vainokivi 8

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

23. Elisabeth Proos 8

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

24. Arabella Saks 7

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

25. Anastasia Mjasojedova 9

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

26. Polina Peger 9

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

 

 

 

10-12aastased A/B kat

 

 

1. Marta Lotta Kukk 10 B

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

2. Marili Loorents 11 B

Maire Talts

Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium

3. Kerstin Vestel 11 B

Maire Talts

Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium

4. Liina Lavrik 11 B

Evelin Mei

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

5. Kadrin Ungerson 12 B

Lelde Jalakas

Massiaru laulustuudio

6. Carmen Lainela 11 B

Lelde Jalakas

Massiaru laulustuudio

7. Hendrik Talviku 11 A

Kadri Keskküla

K. Keskküla laulustuudio

8. Anastasia Poddubko 12 B

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

9. Hanna Valk 12 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

10. Laura-Retti Laos 12 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

11. Joosep Kalbus 11 B

Maire Krinal

Paikuse Põhikool

12. Triin Kihuoja 12 B

Sirle Sikk

Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium

13. Teele Tõnisson 11 B

Õnnela Lees

Tõstamaa rahvamaja laulustuudio

14. Krisdelle Viljak 11 A

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

15. Karmen Kõrnas 12 A

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

16. Aiko Kasesalu 10 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

17. Kristiina Grigorjeva 12 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

18. Villem Rent 12 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

19. Silard Simanis 10 B

Tiiu Künnapas

Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium

20. Tamur Talviku 10 B

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

21. Jaana Jurtsenkova 10 B

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

22. Liina Bergmann 10 B

Eve Redik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

23. Kaijo-Martti Nurmsoo 12 B

Eve Redik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

24. Marleen Nõmm 12 B

Eve Redik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

25. Enri Remmelgas 12 B

Eve Redik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

26. Kerli Reinson 12 A

Elena Mägi, Eva Taul

Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

27. Carolina Tali 12 B

Elena Mägi, Eva Taul

Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

28. Kärt Valgenberg 11 B

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

29. Maris Hunt 11B

Mall Pöial

J. Trink Erakool

30. Lisanna Jürisoo 10 B

Kai Kallastu

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

31. Janette Kotter 11 B

Kai Kallastu

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

32. Maria-Liis Tomson 11 B

Kai Kallastu

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

33. Oskar Tamm 10 B

Ivi Kask

Tõstamaa Keskkool

34. Helevi Jurjev 10 B

Ivi Kask

Tõstamaa Keskkool

35. Kätrin Lehtla 12 B

Ivi Kask

Tõstamaa Keskkool

36. Stella Lutter 11 B

Maimu Muttik

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

37. Liisbet Sikk 10 B

Ivi Kask

Tõstamaa Keskkool

38. Viktoria Kullerkupp 10 B

Ivi Kask

Tõstamaa Keskkool

39. Ilona Niit 10 B

Õnnela Lees

Tõstamaa Rahvamaja

40. Eliina Lillemets 12 B

Õnnela Lees

Tõstamaa Rahvamaja

41. Aleksandr T¹alenko 12 B

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

42. Julia Zahhart¹enko 11 B

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

43. Merili Jürivete 12 B

Evelin Mei

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

44. Jaak Soa 10 B

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

45. Viktoria Vohmjanina 12 A

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

46. Kristin Halliste 10 B

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

47. Daiana Soomere 10 B

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

48. Mihkel Saar 10 B

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

49. Anni Kõrvemaa 10 B

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Gumnaasium

50. Anastasia Gumenjuk 11 B

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

51. Anastasia Jakunina 10 B

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

52. Mark Karanda¹ev 10 B

Valentina Sutt

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

 

 

 

13-15aastased A/B kat

 

 

1. Hanna Kivila 15 B

Tõiv Tiits

Sindi Gümnaasium

2. Elise Kukk 13 B

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

3. Rebeka Elmi 15 B

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

4. Margarita Latõ¹eva 13 B

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

5. Mari Aunapuu 14 B

Lelde Jalakas

Massiaru laulustuudio

6. Birgit Saare 15 B

Hilma Kerbak

Kihnu Kool

7. Kristina Prituljuk 14 B

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

8. Gajane Hat¹atrjan 14 B

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

9. Kristiina Ristmäe 13 B

Kadri Keskküla

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

10. Keidy Mäekivi 15 B

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

11. Hedi Maaroos 14 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

12. Martti Laas 15 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

13. Rosanna Lints 14 A

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

14. Marilyn Ollep 15 B

Margrit Kits

M. Kitse laulustuudio

15. Elery Teor 14 A

Elon Miisna

Häädemeeste Keskkool

16. Geity Miilberg 15 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

17. Rasmus Simon Rändvee 13 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

18. Maret Palusalu 15 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

19. Melani Sinikalda 13 B

Tiiu Künnapas

Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium

20. Rael Rent 13 A

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

21. Anette Vetik 15 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

22. Eliisabet Tiits 13 A

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

23. Kristjan Siiman 14 B

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

24. Keiti Huik 13 B

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

 

 

 

16-19aastased A/B kat

 

 

1. Artur Tinkus 19 B

-

-

2. Marta Toomla 17 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

3. Anastasia Fet¹ina 18 B

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

4. Ilja Dorohhov 16 B

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

5. Getter Heleen Aron 17 A

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

6. Karel Tohv 16 B

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

7. Sirli Algo 17 A

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

8. Kaisa Kotter 16 B

Kaisa Kotter

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

9. Jakov Babar 18 B

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

10. Anton Kuv¹inov 18 A

Jelena Kuv¹inova

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

11. Karel Reisenbuk 16 B

Kadri Keskküla

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

12. Aleksander Seeman 16 B

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

13. Laur Juhan Luuk 18 A

Toomas Voll

T. Volli laulustuudio

14. Kadi Kaar 17 B

Elo Kesküla

-

15. Meryl Krimm 17 B

Elo Kesküla

-

16. Matis Miisna 18 A

Elon Miisna

Häädemeeste Keskkool

17. Sander Lõhmus 18 A

Elon Miisna

Häädemeeste Keskkool

18. Eike Lorents 18 A

Elon Miisna

Häädemeeste Keskkool

19. Sirka Tali 16 A

Elon Miisna

Häädemeeste Keskkool

20. Kristiine Reimets 18 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

21. Helen Teigar 18 A

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

22. Teele Tali 16 B

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

23. Merilin Kauniste 17 A

Endla Murd

E. Murdi laulustuudio

24. Egert Pull 16 A

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

25. Liisa Vunk 17 B

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

26. Lee Taul 17 A

Marge Lumisalu

Pärnu Muusikakool

27. Jan Bogdanov 18 B

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

28. Hannele Uutsalu 18 A

Anne Uusna

A. Uusna laulustuudio

29. Kelly Ranne 18 B

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

30. Mari-Liis Lips 17 B

Jana Trink

J. Trink Erakool

31. Mariliis Lillemets 17 B

Ivi Kask

Tõstamaa Keskkool

32. Merlin Madisson 17 B

Merlin Madisson

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

33. Liina Lepik 19 B

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

34. Marine Lillemets 17 B

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium

35. Kerli Aava 17 A

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

36. Rasmus Mägi 17 B

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

37. Helena Timberg 17 A

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

38. Helena Randlaht 19 A

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium

39. Liis Jürimäe 18 B

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium

40. Liisa Orav 18 A

Fred Rõigas

Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium